Eindexamenexpositie 2003

 
Guido van der Werve

Over de expositie

Fred Roeskestraat 96:
architectonische vormgeving_ edelsmeden_fotografie_glas_grafisch ontwerpen_ design lab_keramiek_mode_textielvormgeving_audiovisueel

Generaal Vetterstraat 75:
autonoom sculptuur_tekenen-schilderen_theatervormgeving/art direction_vrije richting


Wanneer en waar

Tijdens
Eindexamens Academies 2003

  • Expositieperiode was t/m 15 jun 2003
Gerrit Rietveld Academie
Fred Roeskestraat 96
1076 ED Amsterdam
020-5711600


Kunstenaars

Fariba Ahmadi Bani
Paula Albuquerque
Fer Alonso Vasquez
Anna Andersson
Gunilla Andersson
Harmke Antonissen
Annesas Appel
Renas Arif
Mattijs Arts
Bart de Baets
Tjerk Bakker
Tom Balm
Anna Bas Backer
Alexandra Baum
Justine Bazus
Marijne Beenhakker
Monique Besten
Marieke Bikkers
Jirka Blom
Karel de Boer II
Basje Boer
Marlous Borm
Joris Ten Bosch
Henk Jan Bouwmeester
Tudor Bratu
Melanie Britstra
Monique van Bruggen
Osse Cornelisse
Erika Da Costa Pita Brown
Sidyon Cucaro
Julie Dassaud
Ramez Debouk
Tamara Deceuninck
Leon Delsing
Elsan Dijkgraaf
Phuong Do
Uri Druckman
Mylla Ek
Mirya Gerardu
Renske Gerstel
Afke Golsteijn
Andrea Goralsky
Zoe Gorni
Menso Groeneveld
Tzvika Gutter
Oliver Haardt
Eric de Haas
Hansje van Halem
Jonas Hallberg
Avshalom Halutz
Takako Hamano
Gerty Hanekamp
Berend van Hattum
Jan Hazenberg
Maarten Heijkamp
Julia Hetta
JosÚphine Hirschi
Jennifer Hoes
Anders Hofgaard
Tony Hofman
Dae-young Holten
Bart-Jan Hooft
Mark Hoogeveen
Yutaka Hoshino
Merel van ┤t Hullenaar
Mako Ishizuka
Wipke Iwersen
Maartje de Jong
Eline Jongsma
Hadar Kadman
Wieneke van den Kieboom
Marike Knaapen
Noa K÷fler
Louise Kolff
Lydia de Koning
Aurelio Kopainig
Igor Krajinovic
Magnus Kristinsson
Toine van den Kruijs
Jud Lehthaus
Katja Mater
Katrin Maurer
Claire Mayne
Tine Melzer
Cesar Mendes Zanesco
Julia Metzger Grame
Kaschka Mikolajczak
Emile Molin
Mia Sloth M°ller
Itamar Naamani
Hugo Naber
Tadaaki Narita
Oskar Nilsson
Maartje van Nimwegen
Felicia Nitzsche
Pablo Ismael De Oliveira
Andre Pahl
Sara Pape Garcia
Jan Peeters III
Marjolein Perin
Malin Persson
Jan Willem Petersen
Hantzen Ploeger
Danny Porat
Betty Ras
Richtje Reinsma
Louise Rice
Arman Rijsewijk
Louise Roose
Fiona Rose
Liesbeth Ruijs
Florent Ruppert
Barry Salomons
Maartje Schalkx
Patrick Schreuder
Revital Shachaf
Michael Sperer
Paul Steenberghe
Aram Tanis
Nelli Tanner
Bas Thijssen
Anne-Sofie Thomsen
DaniŰla Tiben
Curdin Tones
Sacha Tyagi
Mervyn van Uden
Meltem Ulbegi
Ellen Urselmann
Afra Veerman
Herman Verhagen
Niels Vis
Erik Vrielink
Marte van Waard
Heidi Wallheimer
Felix Weigand
Erik van der Weijde
Guido van der Werve
Rolf Willigenburg
Karin Wolters
Dan Yeffet
Ching Yip
Xiaofeng Yu
Bekiroviš Zanne
Maria Zervou
Julija Zmijareviš